Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Дарья Мицкевич, 2 - Екатерина Пошкус, 3 - Елена Шеремет-Магденко, 4 - Илона Армонене, 5 - Маргарита Комяк |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 6 place | 8 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Степанова Татьна, 3 - Немирская Виктория, 4 - Чуркина Марина, 5 - Сенчихина Евгкения |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Дроздович Ирина, 2 - Аврукевич Алеся, 3 - Янковская Полина, 4 - Репецкая Любовь, 5 - Казакова Екатерина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Вторая лига | 2 place | 11 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Марина Рыбакова, 3 - Виктория Фетисова, 4 - Алексей Киселев, 5 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance All Ages Смешанный формейшн Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Василий Иванов, 2 - Алиша Ли, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Марина Рыбакова, 5 - Елина Алимжанова, 6 - Orchestra 1, 7 - Orchestra 2 |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Вторая лига | 2 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Илона Армониене, 2 - Alla Vatc, 3 - Irinita Juman, 4 - Дарья Лонская, 5 - Анастасия Постнова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Илона Армониене, 2 - Alla Vatc, 3 - Irinita Juman, 4 - Дарья Лонская, 5 - Анастасия Постнова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 2 Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ната Фари, 2 - Viktoria Kuzina, 3 - Jelena Sheremet-Magdenko, 4 - Margarita Kamjaka, 5 - Antonina Jolnerovich |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 5 place | 8 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Илона Армониене, 2 - Alla Vatc, 3 - Irinita Juman, 4 - Дарья Лонская, 5 - Анастасия Постнова |
Импровизация Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 8 place | 18 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ната Фари, 2 - Viktoria Kuzina, 3 - Jelena Sheremet-Magdenko, 4 - Margarita Kamjaka, 5 - Antonina Jolnerovich |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Вторая лига | 7 place | 22 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Виктория Фетисова, 2 - Василий Иванов, 3 - Лариса Янина, 4 - Юсри Эль Хефни, 5 - Осама Султан |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые Соло Open Class | 7 place | 10 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Виктория Фетисова, 2 - Василий Иванов, 3 - Лариса Янина, 4 - Юсри Эль Хефни, 5 - Осама Султан |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Взрослые 1В Соло Первая лига | 7 place | 22 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Радченко Алена, 2 - Янина Лариса, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Волоча Разалия, 6 - Мироненко Лилия, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Oriental Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 7 place | 8 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Радченко Алена, 2 - Янина Лариса, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Волоча Разалия, 6 - Мироненко Лилия, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Oriental Folk Dance Взрослые 1В Соло Open Class | 11 place | 13 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Радченко Алена, 2 - Янина Лариса, 3 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 4 - Пинская Оксана, 5 - Волоча Разалия, 6 - Мироненко Лилия, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Belly Dance / Oriental Взрослые 1В Соло Вторая лига | 18 place | 26 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Маргарита Дарьина, 2 - Мироненко Лилия, 3 - Киселев Алексей, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Belly Dance / Oriental Adults Малая группа Open Class | 4 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Маргарита Дарьина, 3 - Delanna, 4 - Хале Адхами, 5 - Киселев Алексей, 6 - Чернявская Татьяна, 7 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Oriental Folk Dance Взрослые 1В Соло Open Class | 8 place | 18 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Delanna, 2 - Хале Адхами, 3 - Логвина Евгения, 4 - Киселев Алексей, 5 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Взрослые 1В Соло Вторая лига | 8 place | 17 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Елена Кальян, 2 - Екатерина Олейникова, 3 - Илона Армониене, 4 - Елена Перова, 5 - Елена Гринчик |
Oriental Dance Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 4 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Елена Кальян, 2 - Екатерина Олейникова, 3 - Илона Армониене, 4 - Елена Перова, 5 - Елена Гринчик |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Бэби Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Путицкая Валерия, 2 - Коликова Тамара, 3 - Чернявская Татьяна, 4 - Шлкевич Ксения, 5 - Куриленко Анна, 6 - Куриленко Анна |
Oriental Dance Взрослые 1В Соло Вторая лига | 9 place | 16 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Игнатенков Леонид, 2 - Лонская Дарья, 3 - Слободова Дарья, 4 - Гринчик Елена, 5 - Степанова Татьяна, 6 - Пинская Оксана, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Взрослые 2 Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Чернявская Татьяна, 3 - Иванов Василий, 4 - Мироненко Лилия, 5 - Логвина Евгени, 6 - Киселев Алексей, 7 - Абинова Фируза |